Home » Korean Star » Z.hera

Z.hera

Z.hera 
Z.hera Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Z.hera  
Korean Name: 지헤라
Other Name: Ji Hye-Ran / 지혜란
Birthday: 03 January 1996
Age: 21 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 166 Cm
Blood Type: 0


Z.hera's Dramas and Movies

 

Z.hera's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Z.hera

Easy post with no code


255