Home » Korean Star » Yun Jung Hoon

Yun Jung Hoon

Yun Jung Hoon 
Yun Jung Hoon Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Yun Jung Hoon  
Korean Name: 연정훈
Other Name: Yeon Jeong Hun
Birthday: 06 November 1978
Age: 40 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 72 Kg
Blood Type: O


Yun Jung Hoon's Dramas and Movies

 

Yun Jung Hoon's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Yun Jung Hoon

Easy post with no code


255