Home » Korean Star » Yoon So Yi

Yoon So Yi

Yoon So Yi 
Yoon So Yi Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Yoon So Yi  
Korean Name: 윤소이
Other Name: Yun So Yi / 문소이 / Moon So Yi / Mun So Lee
Birthday: 05 January 1985
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 172 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: A


Yoon So Yi's Dramas and Movies

 

Yoon So Yi's Photo Gallery

Yoon So Yi

 

Talk about Yoon So Yi

Easy post with no code


255