Home » Korean Star » Yoon Jung Hee

Yoon Jung Hee

Yoon Jung Hee 
Yoon Jung Hee Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Yoon Jung Hee  
Korean Name: 윤정희
Other Name: Yoon Jeong Hee
Birthday: 21 December 1980
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 172 Cm
Weight: 51 Kg
Blood Type: B


Yoon Jung Hee's Dramas and Movies

 

Yoon Jung Hee's Photo Gallery

Yoon Jung HeeYoon Jung HeeYoon Jung HeeYoon Jung HeeYoon Jung HeeYoon Jung HeeYoon Jung Hee

 

Talk about Yoon Jung Hee

Easy post with no code


255