Home » Korean Star » Yoon Ji Min

Yoon Ji Min

Yoon Ji Min 
Yoon Ji Min Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Yoon Ji Min  
Korean Name: 윤지민
Other Name: Yun Ji-min
Birthday: 12 September 1979
Age: 39 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 175 Cm
Weight: 50 Kg
Blood Type: B


Yoon Ji Min's Dramas and Movies

 

Yoon Ji Min's Photo Gallery

Yoon Ji MinYoon Ji MinYoon Ji MinYoon Ji MinYoon Ji Min

 

Talk about Yoon Ji Min

Easy post with no code


255