Home » Korean Star » Yoo Young

Yoo Young

Yoo Young 
Yoo Young Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Yoo Young  
Korean Name: 신세경
Other Name: 이유영 / Lee Yoo Young
Birthday: 23 January 1995
Age: 23 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 49 Kg
Blood Type: A


Yoo Young's Dramas and Movies

 

Yoo Young's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Yoo Young

Easy post with no code


255