Home » Korean Star » Woo Ri

Woo Ri

Woo Ri 
Woo Ri Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Woo Ri  
Korean Name: 우리
Other Name: 김윤혜 / Kim Yoon Hye / คิมยูนเฮ
Birthday: 24 May 1991
Age: 26 Year
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 44 Kg
Blood Type: A


Woo Ri's Dramas and Movies

 

Woo Ri's Photo Gallery

Woo RiWoo RiWoo RiWoo RiWoo RiWoo RiWoo Ri

 

Talk about Woo Ri

Easy post with no code


255