Home » Korean Star » Won Bin

Won Bin

Won Bin 
Won Bin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Won Bin  
Korean Name: 원빈
Other Name: 김도진 / Kim Do Jin / 元彬
Birthday: 10 November 1977
Age: 40 Year
Birthplace: Jeong-Seon, Kangwon-Do, South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 62 Kg
Blood Type: O


Won Bin's Dramas and Movies

 

Won Bin's Photo Gallery

Won BinWon BinWon BinWon Bin

 

Talk about Won Bin

Easy post with no code


255