Home » Korean Star » Wang Ji Hye

Wang Ji Hye

Wang Ji Hye 
Wang Ji Hye Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Wang Ji Hye  
Korean Name: 민지혜
Other Name: Min Ji Hye / 왕지혜
Birthday: 29 December 1985
Age: 32 Year
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: O


Wang Ji Hye's Dramas and Movies

 

Wang Ji Hye's Photo Gallery

Wang Ji HyeWang Ji HyeWang Ji HyeWang Ji HyeWang Ji Hye

 

Talk about Wang Ji Hye

Easy post with no code


255