Home » Korean Star » Wang Bit Na

Wang Bit Na

Wang Bit Na 
Wang Bit Na Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Wang Bit Na  
Korean Name: 왕빛나
Other Name: 우진 / Woo Jin
Birthday: 15 April 1981
Age: 36 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 50 Kg
Blood Type: O


Wang Bit Na's Dramas and Movies

 

Wang Bit Na's Photo Gallery

Wang Bit NaWang Bit NaWang Bit NaWang Bit Na

 

Talk about Wang Bit Na

Easy post with no code


255