Home » Korean Star » Uhm Ji Won

Uhm Ji Won

Uhm Ji Won 
Uhm Ji Won Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Uhm Ji Won  
Korean Name: 엄지원
Other Name: Eom Ji Won
Birthday: 25 December 1977
Age: 40 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: A


Uhm Ji Won's Dramas and Movies

 

Uhm Ji Won's Photo Gallery

Uhm Ji WonUhm Ji WonUhm Ji WonUhm Ji WonUhm Ji WonUhm Ji WonUhm Ji WonUhm Ji WonUhm Ji Won

 

Talk about Uhm Ji Won

Easy post with no code


255