Home » Korean Star » Taecyeon

Taecyeon

Taecyeon 
Taecyeon Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Taecyeon  
Korean Name: 택연
Other Name: 옥택연 / Ok Taec Yeon / Beast / Jimseung / 짐승 / OkCat / 옥캣
Birthday: 27 December 1988
Age: 29 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 185 Cm
Weight: 76 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Taecyeon's Dramas and Movies

 

Taecyeon's Photo Gallery

TaecyeonTaecyeonTaecyeonTaecyeonTaecyeonTaecyeonTaecyeonTaecyeon

 

Talk about Taecyeon

Easy post with no code


255