Home » Korean Star » Sung Joon

Sung Joon

Sung Joon 
Sung Joon Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Sung Joon  
Korean Name: 방성준
Other Name: Seong Jun / Bang Sung Joon
Birthday: 10 July 1990
Age: 28 Year
Height: 187 Cm


Sung Joon's Dramas and Movies

 

Sung Joon's Photo Gallery

Sung JoonSung JoonSung Joon

 

Talk about Sung Joon

Easy post with no code


255