Home » Korean Star » Soo Ae

Soo Ae

Soo Ae 
Soo Ae Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Soo Ae  
Korean Name: 수애
Other Name: Su Ae / 박수애 / Park Soo Ae / Bak Su Ae
Birthday: 25 July 1980
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Soo Ae's Dramas and Movies

 

Soo Ae's Photo Gallery

Soo AeSoo AeSoo AeSoo AeSoo AeSoo AeSoo AeSoo AeSoo AeSoo AeSoo AeSoo AeSoo AeSoo AeSoo AeSoo Ae

 

Talk about Soo Ae

Easy post with no code


255