Home » Korean Star » Song Yoon Ah

Song Yoon Ah

Song Yoon Ah 
Song Yoon Ah Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Song Yoon Ah  
Korean Name: 송윤아
Other Name: Song Yun Ah
Birthday: 07 June 1973
Age: 44 Year
Birthplace: Toyohashi, Aichi, Japan
Height: 169 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Song Yoon Ah's Dramas and Movies

 

Song Yoon Ah's Photo Gallery

Song Yoon AhSong Yoon AhSong Yoon Ah

 

Talk about Song Yoon Ah

Easy post with no code


255