Home » Korean Star » Song Il Gook

Song Il Gook

Song Il Gook 
Song Il Gook Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Song Il Gook  
Korean Name: 송일국
Other Name: Song Il Guk
Birthday: 01 October 1971
Age: 47 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 185 Cm
Weight: 80 Kg
Blood Type: A


Song Il Gook's Dramas and Movies

 

Song Il Gook's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Song Il Gook

Easy post with no code


255