Home » Korean Star » Song Chang Ui

Song Chang Ui

Song Chang Ui 
Song Chang Ui Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Song Chang Ui  
Korean Name: 송창의
Other Name: Song Chang Ee
Birthday: 24 January 1979
Age: 38 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181 Cm
Weight: 67 Kg
Blood Type: A


Song Chang Ui's Dramas and Movies

 

Song Chang Ui's Photo Gallery

Song Chang Ui

 

Talk about Song Chang Ui

Easy post with no code


255