Home » Korean Star » Shin Soo Jung

Shin Soo Jung

Shin Soo Jung 
Shin Soo Jung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Shin Soo Jung  
Korean Name: 신수정
Other Name: Sin Su Jeong
Birthday: 12 February 1984
Age: 34 Year
Height: 165 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Shin Soo Jung's Dramas and Movies

 

Shin Soo Jung's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Shin Soo Jung

Easy post with no code


255