Home » Korean Star » Shin Ha Kyun

Shin Ha Kyun

Shin Ha Kyun 
Shin Ha Kyun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Shin Ha Kyun  
Korean Name: 신하균
Other Name: Shin Ha Gyun
Birthday: 01 January 1974
Age: 43 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 175 Cm
Weight: 70 Kg
Blood Type: O


Shin Ha Kyun's Dramas and Movies

 

Shin Ha Kyun's Photo Gallery

Shin Ha KyunShin Ha Kyun

 

Talk about Shin Ha Kyun

Easy post with no code


255