Home » Korean Star » Shannon

Shannon

Shannon 
Shannon Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Shannon  
Korean Name: 샤넌
Other Name: Shannon Arrum Williams
Birthday: 26 May 1988
Age: 29 Year
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Height: 162 Cm
Blood Type: 0


Shannon's Dramas and Movies

 

Shannon's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Shannon

Easy post with no code


255