Home » Korean Star » Seohyun

Seohyun

Seohyun 
Seohyun Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Seohyun  
Korean Name: 서현
Other Name: 서주현 / Seo Joo Hyun
Birthday: 28 June 1991
Age: 26 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: A


Seohyun's Dramas and Movies

 

Seohyun's Photo Gallery

SeohyunSeohyunSeohyunSeohyunSeohyunSeohyun

 

Talk about Seohyun

Easy post with no code


255