Home » Korean Star » Seo Min Ji

Seo Min Ji

Seo Min Ji 
Seo Min Ji Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Seo Min Ji  
Korean Name: 서민지
Other Name: Kim Min Ji
Birthday: 11 April 1992
Age: 25 Year
Height: 165 Cm
Blood Type: A


Seo Min Ji's Dramas and Movies

 

Seo Min Ji's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Seo Min Ji

Easy post with no code


255