Home » Korean Star » Ryu Jin

Ryu Jin

Ryu Jin 
Ryu Jin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Ryu Jin  
Korean Name: 류진
Other Name: Im Yu Jin
Birthday: 16 November 1972
Age: 45 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 185 Cm
Weight: 75 Kg
Blood Type: O


Ryu Jin's Dramas and Movies

 

Ryu Jin's Photo Gallery

Ryu Jin

 

Talk about Ryu Jin

Easy post with no code


255