Home » Korean Star » Park Yoon Jae

Park Yoon Jae

Park Yoon Jae 
Park Yoon Jae Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Park Yoon Jae  
Korean Name: 박윤재
Other Name: 박상욱 / Park Sang Wook
Birthday: 14 January 1981
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 183 Cm
Weight: 75 Kg
Blood Type: A

Park Yoon Jae's Dramas and Movies


Park Yoon Jae's Photo Gallery

Park Yoon JaePark Yoon JaePark Yoon Jae


Talk about Park Yoon Jae

Easy post with no code