Home » Korean Star » Park Ye Jin

Park Ye Jin

Park Ye Jin 
Park Ye Jin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Park Ye Jin  
Korean Name: 박예진
Other Name: Bak Yeh Jin
Birthday: 01 April 1981
Age: 36 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: B


Park Ye Jin's Dramas and Movies

 

Park Ye Jin's Photo Gallery

Park Ye JinPark Ye JinPark Ye JinPark Ye Jin

 

Talk about Park Ye Jin

Easy post with no code


255