Home » Korean Star » Park Seo Joon

Park Seo Joon

Park Seo Joon 
Park Seo Joon Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Park Seo Joon  
Korean Name: 박서준
Other Name: พัคซอจุน
Birthday: 16 December 1988
Age: 29 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 185 Cm
Weight: 69 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Park Seo Joon's Dramas and Movies

 

Park Seo Joon's Photo Gallery

Park Seo JoonPark Seo JoonPark Seo JoonPark Seo JoonPark Seo JoonPark Seo Joon

 

Talk about Park Seo Joon

Easy post with no code


255