Home » Korean Star » Park Jung Ah

Park Jung Ah

Park Jung Ah 
Park Jung Ah Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Park Jung Ah  
Korean Name: 박정아
Other Name: Bak Jeong Ah
Birthday: 24 February 1981
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 169 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Park Jung Ah's Dramas and Movies

 

Park Jung Ah's Photo Gallery

Park Jung AhPark Jung AhPark Jung AhPark Jung AhPark Jung AhPark Jung AhPark Jung AhPark Jung Ah

 

Talk about Park Jung Ah

Easy post with no code


255