Home » Korean Star » Park Jae Jung

Park Jae Jung

Park Jae Jung 
Park Jae Jung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Park Jae Jung  
Korean Name: 박재정
Other Name: Park Jae Jeong
Birthday: 24 June 1980
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 63 Kg
Blood Type: A


Park Jae Jung's Dramas and Movies

 

Park Jae Jung's Photo Gallery

Park Jae JungPark Jae JungPark Jae JungPark Jae JungPark Jae Jung

 

Talk about Park Jae Jung

Easy post with no code


255