Home » Korean Star » Oh Yeon Seo

Oh Yeon Seo

Oh Yeon Seo 
Oh Yeon Seo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Oh Yeon Seo  
Korean Name: 오연서
Other Name: Oh Yun Suh
Birthday: 22 June 1987
Age: 30 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: O


Oh Yeon Seo's Dramas and Movies

 

Oh Yeon Seo's Photo Gallery

Oh Yeon SeoOh Yeon SeoOh Yeon SeoOh Yeon SeoOh Yeon SeoOh Yeon SeoOh Yeon SeoOh Yeon SeoOh Yeon SeoOh Yeon SeoOh Yeon SeoOh Yeon SeoOh Yeon Seo

 

Talk about Oh Yeon Seo

Easy post with no code


255