Home » Korean Star » Min Ji Ah

Min Ji Ah

Min Ji Ah 
Min Ji Ah Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Min Ji Ah  
Korean Name: 민지아
Other Name: 김민주 / Kim Min Joo
Birthday: 31 October 1983
Age: 34 Year
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: B


Min Ji Ah's Dramas and Movies

 

Min Ji Ah's Photo Gallery

Min Ji AhMin Ji Ah

 

Talk about Min Ji Ah

Easy post with no code


255