Home » Korean Star » Lee Yoon Ji

Lee Yoon Ji

Lee Yoon Ji 
Lee Yoon Ji Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Yoon Ji  
Korean Name: 이윤지
Other Name: Yi Yun Ji / อียุนจี
Birthday: 15 March 1984
Age: 34 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 162 Cm
Weight: 43 Kg
Blood Type: B


Lee Yoon Ji's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Yoon Ji's Photo Gallery

Lee Yoon JiLee Yoon JiLee Yoon JiLee Yoon JiLee Yoon JiLee Yoon JiLee Yoon JiLee Yoon Ji

 

Talk about Lee Yoon Ji

Easy post with no code


255