Home » Korean Star » Lee Won Geun

Lee Won Geun

Lee Won Geun 
Lee Won Geun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Won Geun  
Korean Name: 이원근
Other Name: Lee Won Keun
Birthday: 27 June 1991
Age: 26 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 185 Cm
Weight: 66 Kg
Blood Type: O


Lee Won Geun's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Won Geun's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Lee Won Geun

Easy post with no code


255