Home » Korean Star » Lee Wan

Lee Wan

Lee Wan 
Lee Wan Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Wan  
Korean Name: 이완
Other Name: 김형수 / Kim Hyung Soo / Kim Hyeong Su
Birthday: 03 January 1984
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 176 Cm
Weight: 68 Kg
Blood Type: O


Lee Wan's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Wan's Photo Gallery

Lee WanLee WanLee WanLee WanLee WanLee Wan

 

Talk about Lee Wan

Easy post with no code


255