Home » Korean Star » Lee Sung Min

Lee Sung Min

Lee Sung Min 
Lee Sung Min Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Sung Min  
Korean Name: 이성민
Other Name: Lee Seong Min
Birthday: 15 January 1986
Age: 32 Year
Birthplace: Switzerland
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Lee Sung Min's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Sung Min's Photo Gallery

Lee Sung MinLee Sung MinLee Sung MinLee Sung MinLee Sung MinLee Sung MinLee Sung MinLee Sung Min

 

Talk about Lee Sung Min

Easy post with no code


255