Home » Korean Star » Lee Sun Gyun

Lee Sun Gyun

Lee Sun Gyun 
Lee Sun Gyun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Sun Gyun  
Korean Name: 이선균
Other Name: Lee Seon Kyoon
Birthday: 02 March 1975
Age: 43 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 70 Kg
Blood Type: A

Lee Sun Gyun's Dramas and Movies


Lee Sun Gyun's Photo Gallery


Talk about Lee Sun Gyun

Easy post with no code