Home » Korean Star » Lee Soo Kyung

Lee Soo Kyung

Lee Soo Kyung 
Lee Soo Kyung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Soo Kyung  
Korean Name: 이수경
Other Name: Yi Su Gyeong
Birthday: 18 March 1982
Age: 36 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: A


Lee Soo Kyung's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Soo Kyung's Photo Gallery

Lee Soo KyungLee Soo KyungLee Soo KyungLee Soo KyungLee Soo KyungLee Soo KyungLee Soo KyungLee Soo KyungLee Soo KyungLee Soo KyungLee Soo KyungLee Soo Kyung

 

Talk about Lee Soo Kyung

Easy post with no code


255