Home » Korean Star » Lee Soo Hyuk

Lee Soo Hyuk

Lee Soo Hyuk 
Lee Soo Hyuk Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Soo Hyuk  
Korean Name: 이수혁
Other Name: Lee Soo Hyeok / 이혁수 / Lee Hyuk Soo
Birthday: 31 May 1988
Age: 29 Year
Height: 184 Cm
Weight: 61 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Lee Soo Hyuk's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Soo Hyuk's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Lee Soo Hyuk

Easy post with no code


255