Home » Korean Star » Lee Si Young

Lee Si Young

Lee Si Young 
Lee Si Young Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Si Young  
Korean Name: 이시영
Other Name: Yi Shi Yeong
Birthday: 17 April 1982
Age: 35 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 169 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: B


Lee Si Young's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Si Young's Photo Gallery

Lee Si YoungLee Si YoungLee Si YoungLee Si YoungLee Si YoungLee Si Young

 

Talk about Lee Si Young

Easy post with no code


255