Home » Korean Star » Lee Sang Yeob

Lee Sang Yeob

Lee Sang Yeob 
Lee Sang Yeob Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Sang Yeob  
Korean Name: 이상엽
Other Name: Lee Sang Yub / Yi Sang Yeop / Yi Sang Yup
Birthday: 08 May 1983
Age: 34 Year
Height: 182 Cm
Weight: 67 Kg
Blood Type: B


Lee Sang Yeob's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Sang Yeob's Photo Gallery

Lee Sang YeobLee Sang YeobLee Sang YeobLee Sang YeobLee Sang Yeob

 

Talk about Lee Sang Yeob

Easy post with no code


255