Home » Korean Star » Lee Ki Woo

Lee Ki Woo

Lee Ki Woo 
Lee Ki Woo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Ki Woo  
Korean Name: 이기우
Other Name: Lee Gi Wu
Birthday: 23 October 1981
Age: 36 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 189 Cm
Weight: 78 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Lee Ki Woo's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Ki Woo's Photo Gallery

Lee Ki WooLee Ki WooLee Ki Woo

 

Talk about Lee Ki Woo

Easy post with no code


255