Home » Korean Star » Lee Joon (1988)

Lee Joon (1988)

Lee Joon (1988) 
Lee Joon (1988) Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Joon (1988)  
Korean Name: 이준
Other Name: Lee Joon / Yi Jun / 이창선 / Lee Chang Sun
Birthday: 07 February 1988
Age: 29 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 63 Kg
Blood Type: A


Lee Joon (1988)'s Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Joon (1988)'s Photo Gallery

Lee Joon (1988)Lee Joon (1988)Lee Joon (1988)Lee Joon (1988)

 

Talk about Lee Joon (1988)

Easy post with no code


255