Home » Korean Star » Lee Joon

Lee Joon

Lee Joon 
Lee Joon Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Joon  
Korean Name: 이준
Other Name: Yi Jun / 이인 / Lee In
Birthday: 14 June 1984
Age: 34 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 173 Cm
Weight: 58 Kg
Blood Type: B


Lee Joon's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Joon's Photo Gallery

Lee Joon

 

Talk about Lee Joon

Easy post with no code


255