Home » Korean Star » Lee Jong Hyuk

Lee Jong Hyuk

Lee Jong Hyuk 
Lee Jong Hyuk Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Jong Hyuk  
Korean Name: 이종혁
Other Name: Lee Jong Hyeok
Birthday: 31 July 1974
Age: 43 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184 Cm
Weight: 76 Kg
Blood Type: O


Lee Jong Hyuk's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Jong Hyuk's Photo Gallery

Lee Jong HyukLee Jong HyukLee Jong Hyuk

 

Talk about Lee Jong Hyuk

Easy post with no code


255