Home » Korean Star » Lee Jang Woo

Lee Jang Woo

Lee Jang Woo 
Lee Jang Woo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Jang Woo  
Korean Name: 이장우
Other Name: อีจางอู
Birthday: 01 June 1986
Age: 31 Year
Height: 184 Cm
Weight: 68 Kg
Blood Type: O


Lee Jang Woo's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Jang Woo's Photo Gallery

Lee Jang WooLee Jang WooLee Jang WooLee Jang Woo

 

Talk about Lee Jang Woo

Easy post with no code


255