Home » Korean Star » Lee Hyun Jin

Lee Hyun Jin

Lee Hyun Jin 
Lee Hyun Jin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Hyun Jin  
Korean Name: 이현진
Other Name: อีฮยอนจิน / Lee Hyeon Jin
Birthday: 05 March 1985
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 186 Cm
Weight: 72 Kg
Blood Type: B


Lee Hyun Jin's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Hyun Jin's Photo Gallery

Lee Hyun JinLee Hyun JinLee Hyun JinLee Hyun Jin

 

Talk about Lee Hyun Jin

Easy post with no code


255