Home » Korean Star » Lee Hee Joon

Lee Hee Joon

Lee Hee Joon 
Lee Hee Joon Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Hee Joon  
Korean Name: 이희준
Other Name: Lee Hui Jun
Birthday: 29 June 1979
Age: 38 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181 Cm
Blood Type: 0


Lee Hee Joon's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Hee Joon's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Lee Hee Joon

Easy post with no code


255