Home » Korean Star » Lee Hee Jin

Lee Hee Jin

Lee Hee Jin 
Lee Hee Jin Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Lee Hee Jin  
Korean Name: 이희진
Other Name: อีฮีจิน
Birthday: 21 February 1980
Age: 38 Year
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: A


Lee Hee Jin's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Hee Jin's Photo Gallery

Lee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee JinLee Hee Jin

 

Talk about Lee Hee Jin

Easy post with no code


255