Home » Korean Star » Lee Ha Nui

Lee Ha Nui

Lee Ha Nui 
Lee Ha Nui Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Ha Nui  
Korean Name: 이하늬
Other Name: Lee Honey
Birthday: 02 March 1983
Age: 34 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 172 Cm
Weight: 51 Kg
Blood Type: B


Lee Ha Nui's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Ha Nui's Photo Gallery

Lee Ha NuiLee Ha Nui

 

Talk about Lee Ha Nui

Easy post with no code


255