Home » Korean Star » Lee Dong Gun

Lee Dong Gun

Lee Dong Gun 
Lee Dong Gun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Dong Gun  
Korean Name: 이동건
Other Name: Lee Dong Geon
Birthday: 26 July 1980
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: Kang Nam, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 184 Cm
Weight: 65 Kg
Blood Type: A


Lee Dong Gun's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Dong Gun's Photo Gallery

Lee Dong GunLee Dong GunLee Dong Gun

 

Talk about Lee Dong Gun

Easy post with no code


255