Home » Korean Star » Lee Da Hee

Lee Da Hee

Lee Da Hee 
Lee Da Hee Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Da Hee  
Korean Name: 이다희
Other Name: Yi Da Hui
Birthday: 15 March 1985
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 174 Cm
Weight: 50 Kg
Blood Type: B


Lee Da Hee's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Da Hee's Photo Gallery

Lee Da HeeLee Da HeeLee Da HeeLee Da HeeLee Da HeeLee Da HeeLee Da HeeLee Da HeeLee Da HeeLee Da HeeLee Da Hee

 

Talk about Lee Da Hee

Easy post with no code


255